Тренерский состав

 

 

Отделение по футболу

Рафаэл Суренов

Сафаров Рафаэль  Суренович

Семен Борисович

 

Валявский Семен Борисович

7alikaliev

 

Алиев Али Мустафаевич

 Махач Керимов

Керимов Махач Ибрагимович

IMG 2139

Багдаев Абдулах Маликович

8alichiev dzhabrail

Аличеев Джабраил Алмаксудович

 Андрей Васильев

Васильев Андрей Борисович

 Магомедтагир Вагабов

Вагабов Магомед-тагир Гашимович

xabib

 

Курбанов Магомедхабиб Исаевич

Мурза Магомедбекович

Мурзаев Магомед-мурза Магомедбекович

Стофорандов Дмитрий Русланович

МаксимКулиев

 

Кулиев Максим Велиюллахович

 Илья Хамедова

Хамедов Илья Равилович

Гвиниашвили Анна Николаевна

 Гаджимурад Абушев

Абушев Гаджимурад Габибулаевич

 

Гереев Руслан  Солтан-ахмедович

IMG 2138

Мухтаров Исмаил Лабазанович

adilhan

Адильханов Адильхан Исаевич

16Timur Kerimov

 

Керимов Тимур Махачевич

 fikret sultanov

Султанов  Фикрет  Фезлиевич

 Магомедхан Гасанов

Гасанов Магомедхан Гасанович

 Абдулмукмин Макашарипов

Макашарипов Абдулмукмин Изумутдинович

 Артур Абдусаламов

Абдулсаламов Артур  Магомедович

 Булат Айдемиров

Айдемиров Булат Адильсултанович

 Заур Генжеханов

Генжеханов Заурхан Джамалутдинович

 Ахмед Курбанов

Курбанов Ахмед Каирович

12Magomedov Magomed

Магомедов Магомед Магомедович

alan

Дадаев Алан  Геннадиевич

djamal

 

Аличеев Абдул-муталим Джабраилович

 Расул Багаутдинов

Багаутдинов Расул Пайзутдинович

9Bashir

Курбанов Башир Курбанович

IMG 2131

Малаев Магомед Газимагомедович

arif

 

Демирчиев Ариф Абакарович

 

Исмайлов Эдуард Юрьевич

Вюгар Кадимов

Кадимов Вюгар Кадимович

 Нариман Алискеров

Алискеров Нариман Джаферкулиевич

 Руслан Муртузов

Муртузов Руслан Нурметович

 Эльдар Акчурин-2

Акчурин Ильдар  Касимович

Гусейнов Нурмагомед Рамазанович

 Меджид Меджидов

Меджидов Меджид Мурадович

15Misrihanov Hadzhimurat

 

Мисриханов Хаджимурад Мусабегович

Кушаев Муртуз Закирович

Тахо-Годи Запир Амирович

Курбанов Мурад Магомедхабибович

 buleiko

Булейко Юрий Алексеевич

 

Кулиев Эмин Максимович

 Раджаб Магомедов

Магомедов Раджаб Эсенбиевич

Магомедов Али Магомедович

Малламагомедов Магомед Малламагомедович

Отделение по боксу

IMG 2128

Ильдаров Магомедрасул Алиевич

  

Омаров Арсланали Магомедович

Асламханов Анвар Ахмедович

Гасанов Арслан Магомедович

Ульяна Юсифова

Юсифова Ульяна Юсифовна

Магомедов Марат Гусейнович

Омаров Иманали Магомедович

 Алимурад Ильдаров

Ильдаров Алимурад Магомедрасулович

Омаров Шамиль Арсланалиевич

Отделение по тхэквондо

Муртазаев Гаджи Гаджимурадович

Бугдаев Курбан Шахбанович

Бугдаев Бугдай Шахбанович

Отделение по шахматам

IMG 2127

Гусейнов Руслан Джабраилович

Александр Лаштаев

Лаштаев Александр Семенович

Абдулгамит Абилов

Абилов Абдулгамит Абакарович

Абдурахман Расулов

Расулов Абдурахман Халидибирович

 Джакай Джакаев

Джакаев Джакай Абакарович

Отделение по стрельбе из лука

Махлуханум Мурзаева

Мурзаева Махлуханым Мусаевна

Османов Магомед Османович

       

Магомедова Муина Далгатовна

Отделение по каратэ-до

Абуков Заур Хакимович

Арсен Гаджиев

Гаджиев Арсен Абдурахманович

        

Атаев Абдул-Кадыр Арсланович

             Мадина Дациева

Дациева Мадина Асабалиевна

Ислам Якубов

Якубов Ислам Магомедович

Шамиль Якубов

Якубов Шамиль Магомедович

Магомедов Расул Магомедович

Омар Маканов

Маканов Омар Алиевич

Сайгидов Шамиль Магомедзагирович

Гишиева Асият Гираевна

Алиев Исакгаджи Ильясович

Рамазан Курбанов

Курбанов Рамазан Мирзаевич

Гаджиева Марина Арсеновна

Джамалов Гаджи Сулейманович

Шарапов Валерий Владимирович

Отделение волейбола